Watch The Coachella 2018 Live Stream Featuring Performances From Eminem, Beyonce, The Weeknd, Migos, SZA, Vince Staples, Belly, Kali Uchis, KYLE, Daniel Caesar, French Montana, Jorja Smith, Miguel and more

Coachella season has returned and most of this year’s performers have opted to live stream their sets. Peep the schedules and tune in below.

Eminem’s performance on Sunday night will be live streamed via an app, in augmented reality. If you want to see Eminem’s live set, download the Eminem Augmented app.

Channel 1

WEBCAST CHANNEL 1 SCHEDULE*

*schedule is subject to changes

Friday, April 13th *all times PDT

3:35 PM – Moses Sumney

4:15 PM – Skip Marley

5:05 PM – SuperDuperKyle

5:55 PM – the Neighbourhood

6:50 PM – Bleachers

7:40 PM – Vince Staples

8:35 PM – the War on Drugs

9:30 PM – St. Vincent

10:30 PM – SZA

11:25 PM – The Weeknd

Saturday, April 14th

*all times PDT

3:35 PM – Marian Hill

4:15 PM – Nile Rodgers & CHIC

5:20 PM – First Aid Kit

6:10 PM – BØRNS

7:05 PM – Chromeo

8:05 PM – Tyler, the Creator

9:15 PM – HAIM

10:10 PM – Post Malone

11:10 PM – Beyoncé

Sunday, April 15th

*all times PDT

3:40 PM – Lionbabe

4:40 PM – LANY

5:45 PM – Vance Joy

6:30 PM – Jessie Ware

8:00 PM – Portugal. The Man

9:00 PM – Miguel

9:55 PM – ODESZA

11:05 PM – Migos

Channel 2

WEBCAST CHANNEL 2 SCHEDULE*

*schedule is subject to changes

Friday, April 13th *all times PDT

3:35 PM – Los Ángeles Azules

4:10 PM – PVRIS

5:30 PM – Greta Van Fleet

6:20 PM – Kali Uchis

7:05 PM – Daniel Caesar

7:55 PM – Black Coffee

8:45 PM – Kygo

9:40 PM – Perfume Genius

10:30 PM – Jean-Michel Jarre

11:40 PM – Jamiroquai

Saturday, April 14th

*all times PDT

3:35 PM – Declan McKenna

4:15 PM – Chloe x Halle

4:45 PM – Django Django

5:30 PM – Angel Olsen

6:15 PM – BROCKHAMPTON

7:10 PM – MØ

8:00 PM – Tash Sultana

8:50 PM – Benjamin Booker

9:35 PM – Alvvays

10:20 PM – David Byrne

11:10 PM – Fleet Foxes

12:05 AM

Sunday, April 15th

*all times PDT

3:40 PM – Magic Giant

4:25 PM – Nothing But Thieves

5:10 PM – Dej Loaf

6:00 PM – Amine

6:50 PM – FIDLAR

7:35 PM – AURORA

8:20 PM – Kamasi Washington

9:25 PM – 6LACK

10:10 PM – Soulwax

11:15 PM – Kamaiyah

Channel 3

WEBCAST CHANNEL 3 SCHEDULE*

*schedule is subject to changes Friday, April 13th

*all times PDT

3:35 PM – Elohim

4:30 PM – Slow Magic

5:15 PM – Whethan 6:10 PM – LÉON

7:00 PM – Alan Walker

8:00 PM – Deorro

9:00 PM – Dreams

9:50 PM – Belly

10:30 PM – Troy Boi

11:25 PM – Alison Wonderland

12:25 AM – REZZ

Saturday, April 14th

*all times PDT

3:35 PM – Wizkid

4:20 PM – Ekali

5:15 PM – Flatbush Zombies

6:05 PM – Party Favor

7:00 PM – Snakehips

8:00 PM – Alina Baraz

8:45 PM – Louis the Child

9:40 PM – blackbear

10:25 PM – Jungle

11:20 PM – Highly Suspect

12:05 AM – X Japan

Sunday, April 15th

*all times PDT

3:35 PM – Noname

4:20 PM – THEY.

5:05 PM – San Holo

6:00 PM – Petit Biscuit

6:50 PM – French Montana

7:35 PM – Jacob Banks

8:20 PM – Jidenna

9:15 PM – Illenium

10:15 PM – Ibeyi

11:10 PM – Jorja Smith

Comments